DSC03477.JPG

Classificació / Clasificación

Femení / Femenino

GRUP A

Basket Almeda 2-1

Joventut de Badalona 2-1

Valencia Basket 2-1

C.B. Farners 0-3

GRUP B

Barça CBS 3-0

U.E. Mataró 2-1

GEiEG UniGirona 1-2

Manresa CBF 0-3

CLASSIFICACIÓ

1r. Barça CBS

2n. Basket Almeda

3r. Joventut de Badalona

4t. UE Mataró

5è. València Basket

6è. GEiEG UniGirona

7è. Manresa CBF

8è. C.B. Farners

MVP: Natàlia Fajul (Barça CBS)

5 IDEAL 

Blanca Roura (Barça CBS)

Mar Coll (Basket Almeda)

Emma León (Joventut de Badalona)

Irina Roig (UE Mataró)

Halley Wright (Valencia Basket)

Masculí / Masculino

GRUP A

Joventut de Badalona 2-0

Grand DAX Basket 1-1

Next MVP Badalona 0-2

CLASSIFICACIÓ

1r. Valencia Basket

2n. F.C. Barcelona

3r. Joventut de Badalona

4t. Casademont Zaragoza

5è. Grand DAX Basket

6è. Bàsquet Girona

7è. C.B. L'Hospitalet

8è. Bàsquet Girona blanc

9è. Next MVP Badalona

10è. C.B. Farners

11è. Cat. Occ. Manresa

12è. Mataró Parc Maresme

GRUP B

Valencia Basket 2-0

Bàsquet Girona blanc 1-1

Cat. Occ. Manresa 0-2

GRUP C

F.C. Barcelona 2-0

C.B. L'Hospitalet 1-1

C.B. Farners 0-2

MVP: Nicolas Gómez (Valencia Basket)

5 IDEAL 

Ousmane Sylla (F.C. Barcelona)

Nicolas Gómez (Valencia Basket)

Eric del Castillo (Joventut de Badalona)

Dario Redondo (Casademont Zaragoza)

Vergez Pascal (Grand DAX Basket)

GRUP D

Casademont Zaragoza 2-0

Bàsquet Girona 1-01

Mataró Parc Maresme 0-2

Resultats femení / Resultados femenino

11 Abril 2022

12 Abril 2022

13 Abril 2022

09:00   C.B. FARNERS 5 - JOVENTUT DE BADALONA 108

10:20   MANRESA CBF 24 - BARÇA CBS 49

11:40   VALENCIA BASKET 35 - BASKET ALMEDA 31

13:00   GEiEG UNIGIRONA 31 - U.E. MATARÓ 38

15:40   C.B. FARNERS 22 - VALENCIA BASKET 87

17:00   MANRESA CBF 42 - GEiEG UNIGIRONA 44

18:20   JOVENTUT DE BADALONA  41- BASKET ALMEDA 46

19:40   BARÇA CBS 43 - U.E. MATARÓ 36

09:00   BASKET ALMEDA 99 - C.B. FARNERS 12

10:20   U.E. MATARÓ 51 - MANRESA CBF 30

11:40   JOVENTUT DE BADALONA 52 - VALENCIA BASKET 47

13:00   BARÇA CBS 34 - GEiEG UNIGIRONA 29

17:00   SEMIFINAL 1: BASKET ALMEDA 52 - UE MATARÓ 46

18:45   SEMIFINAL 2: BARÇA CBS 64 - JOVENTUT DE BADALONA 54

09:00   CB FARNERS 19 - MANRESA CBS 84

10:20   VALENCIA BC 42 - GEIEGUNI GIRONA 19

11:40   UE MATARÓ 49 - JOVENTUT DE BADALONA 51

13:00   BASKET ALMEDA 53 - BARÇA CBS 59

Resultats masculí / Resultados masculino

15 Abril 2022

16 Abril 2022

17 Abril 2022

09:00   JOVENTUT DE BADALONA 44 - GRAND DAX BASKET 41

10:20   BÀSQUET GIRONA BLANC 46 - CAT. OCC. MANRESA 35

11:40   C.B. FARNERS 44 - C.B. L'HOSPITALET 54

13:00   MATARÓ PARC MARESME 37 - BÀSQUET GIRONA 50

14:20   GRAND DAX BASKET 61 - NEXT MVP BADALONA 39

15:40   CAT. OCC. MANRESA 36 - VALENCIA BASKET 68

17:00   F.C. BARCELONA 76 - C.B. FARNERS 18

18:20   CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 65 - MATARÓ PARC MARESME 45

19:40   NEXT MVP BADALONA 37 - JOVENTUT DE BADALONA 54

21:00   VALENCIA BASKET 75 - BÀSQUET GIRONA BLANC 34

09:00   C.B. L'HOSPITALET 33 - F.C. BARCELONA 44

10:20   BÀSQUET GIRONA 65 - CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 66

11:40   NEXT MVP BADALONA 47 - CAT. OCC. MANRESA 45

13:00   GRAND DAX BASKET 58 - BÀSQUET GIRONA BLANC 34

15:40   CB FARNERS 53 - MATARÓ PARC MARESME 52

17:00   CB L'HOSPITALET 54 - BÀSQUET GIRONA 62

18:20 SEMIFINAL 1: JOVENTUT DE BADALONA 53 - VALENCIA BC 70

20:00 SEMIFINAL 2: FC BARCELONA 76 - CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 52 

09:00   CAT. OCC. MANRESA 45 - MATARÓ PARC MARESME 39

10:20   NEXT MVP BADALONA 50 - CB FARNERS 42

11:40   BÀSQUET GIRONA BLANC 39 - CB L'HOSPITALET 59

13:00   GRAND DAX BASKET 53 - BÀSQUET GIRONA 37

15:40   JOVENTUT DE BADALONA 81 - CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 35

17:30   VALENCIA BC 82 - FC BARCELONA 57